DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

5km nūjošana
Latvia Brilte Jolanta S 1968 Sporta studija Active / Olaine SNujo
Latvia Bulgakovs Georgijs V 1967 riga VNujo
Latvia Eglīte Kristīne S 1983 Eglīšu ģimene / Olaine SNujo
Latvia Kaļinka Munise S 1985 Jūrmala SNujo
Latvia Misjuns Jurijs V 1983 Valsts policija / Rīga VNujo
Latvia Ulmanis Intars V 1982 Spriganie plaksteri / Valmiera VNujo
5km skrējiens
Latvia Adamsone Ieva S 1988 Rīga 5kmS-5
Latvia Adamsons Gabriels V 2009 Rīga 5kmV-1
Latvia Afanasjevs Aleksandrs V 2001 Olaine 5kmV-4
Latvia Auziņš Aivis V 1996 Jelgava 5kmV-4
Latvia Bašlovska Milāna S 2006 Olaine / Olaine 5kmS-2
Latvia Birkenberga Signe S 1991 Liesma / Saldus 5kmS-4
Latvia Bite Gothards Jānis V 2004 Inčukalns 5kmV-3
Latvia Bite Laura S 2000 Inčukalns 5kmS-4
Latvia Blumberga Ineta S 1978 Jelgava 5kmS-6
Latvia Blumbergs Kristers V 2011 Jelgava 5kmV-1
Latvia Blumbergs Kristiāns V 1978 Jelgava 5kmV-6
Latvia Bondare Nellija S 2008 olaine 5kmS-1
Latvia Brants Didzis V 1964 Matison Runner Club / Ogre 5kmV-7
Latvia Cunska Šarlote S 2011 Salgales pagasts 5kmS-1
Latvia Čukure Ieva S 1984 Olaine 5kmS-5
Latvia Dābols Dāvis V 2002 Rīga 5kmV-4
Latvia Drozdoviča Violeta S 2004 Olimp Ladies / Olaine 5kmS-3
Latvia Dzene Kristine S 1982 Olaine 5kmS-5
Latvia Eglītis Mareks V 1975 Eglīšu ģimene / Olaine 5kmV-6
Latvia Fiļipovs Oļegs V 1984 OBT / Baloži 5kmV-5
Latvia Gabrāne Estere S 2002 Olaine 5kmS-4
Latvia Gabrāne Madara S 2005 Olaine 5kmS-2
Latvia Gasjūns Armīns V 1978 Folkmaņi / Jelgava 5kmV-6
Latvia Golvere Rita S 1967 Babītes Novads 5kmS-7
Latvia Gražule Agate S 2006 Olaine 5kmS-2
Latvia Grigalis Ilmārs V 1979 5kmV-6
Latvia Grigore Aleksandra S 1987 Active / Olaine 5kmS-5
Latvia Gubins Valerijs V 1984 OLIMP / OLAINE 5kmV-5
Latvia Hasnere Sigita S 1988 Rīga 5kmS-5
Latvia Kalniņa Alise S 1994 5kmS-4
Latvia Karčvevskis Kārlis V 1985 Astarte-Nafta / Ozolnieki 5kmV-5
Latvia KEINO KRIŠS V 2009 Riga 5kmV-1
Latvia klavniece Elza Anna S 2007 LBJSA / Carnikava /Rīga 5kmS-1
Latvia klavniece madara S 2006 LBJSA / Carnikava/Rīga 5kmS-2
Latvia KLIEVENA ILZE S 1967 Olaine 5kmS-7
Latvia Kļavnieks Nils Gabriels V 2010 Rīga 5kmV-1
Latvia Kokoreviča Sabīne S 2002 Olaines novads 5kmS-4
Latvia Kondratjeva Anastasija S 2000 LSC / Riga 5kmS-4
Latvia Kudrjavceva Anastasija S 2004 Olaine 5kmS-3
Latvia Kursišs Rolands V 1982 Jelgava 5kmV-5
Latvia Kūms Sandis V 1984 Jelgava 5kmV-5
Latvia Lismane Evelīna S 2005 Olaine 5kmS-2
Latvia Malinovska Milana S 2007 Olaine 5kmS-1
Latvia Marija Gubina S 2006 olaine 5kmS-2
Latvia Millers Alvis V 1988 Jelgava 5kmV-5
Latvia Mīligs Niks V 2008 Jaunolaine 5kmV-1
Latvia Neusa-Luca Loreta S 2006 Jelgava 5kmS-2
Latvia Neuss-Lucs Rainers V 2001 Jelgava 5kmV-4
Latvia Orlova Elīna S 1997 Rīga 5kmS-4
Latvia Ozola Sanija S 2003 Jelgava 5kmS-3
Latvia Ozoliņa Gunta S 1973 Jelgava 5kmS-6
Latvia Ozoliņš Jānis Mārtiņš V 2005 Ozoliņi / Jaunmārupe 5kmV-2
Latvia Putniņa Aija S 1985 Jaunolaine 5kmS-5
Latvia Putniņš Ģirts V 2007 Jaunolaine 5kmV-1
Latvia Rafaela Mačevska Dzintra S 1976 Jelgava 5kmS-6
Latvia Ratkusa Emīlija S 2001 Rīga 5kmS-4
Latvia Rozenberga Ilga S 1987 Active / Olaines novads 5kmS-5
Latvia Rožkalne Iveta S 1981 Rīgs 5kmS-5
Latvia Rumba Aigars V 1986 Olaine 5kmV-5
Latvia Rumjanceva Tatjana S 1980 Rīga 5kmS-5
Latvia Semjonova Sanita S 1985 Rīga 5kmS-5
Latvia Sevastjanova Estere S 2005 Astarte-Nafta / Ozolnieki 5kmS-2
Latvia Sniega Ilze S 1983 Jelgava 5kmS-5
Latvia Sniegs Kaspars V 1978 Jelgava 5kmV-6
Latvia Spuņģis Andris V 1947 Olaine 5kmV-7
Latvia Strādere Rebeka S 2008 Jelgava 5kmS-1
Latvia Strāders Reinis V 1985 Jelgava 5kmV-5
Latvia Štefans Eduards V 1998 RTU Olaines Tehnoloģiju koledža / Saldus 5kmV-4
Latvia Tauriņš Kārlis V 1993 Olaine 5kmV-4
Latvia Tulinskis Ralfs V 2008 Lauras Skujiņas cīņas sporta klubs / Olaine 5kmV-1
Latvia Upesjuris Andris V 1987 Rīga 5kmV-5
Latvia Vdovina Darja S 2008 Riga 5kmS-1
Latvia Vdovina Katerina S 1980 Riga 5kmS-5
Latvia Viekale - Gasjūne Elīza S 2003 Folkmaņi / Jelgava 5kmS-3
Latvia Viekale - Gasjūne Sandra S 1978 Folkmaņi / Jelgava 5kmS-6
Latvia Viekals - Gasjūns Toms V 2010 Folkmaņi / Jelgava 5kmV-1
Latvia Zakovska Evelīna S 2006 Jaunolaine 5kmS-2
Latvia Zālīte Melānija S 2008 FK Auda / Ķekava 5kmS-1
Latvia Zālītis Mareks V 1984 ķekava / Ķekava 5kmV-5
Latvia Zlaugotne Līga S 2002 Staicele 5kmS-4
10km skrējiens
Latvia Ahiļčenoka Dace S 1990 Rīga 10kmS-2
Latvia Bogdanovs Ēriks V 1987 ASK Patria / Cēsis 10kmV-3
Latvia Borbale Linda S 2001 Olaine 10kmS-1
Latvia Devjatņikova Līga S 1986 Sk.Katrīna / Kuldīga 10kmS-3
Latvia Devjatņikovs Valdis V 1984 Sk Katrīna / Vecumnieki / Kuldīga 10kmV-3
Latvia Eglītis Oskars V 2000 Skrienam Liepāja / Liepāja 10kmV-1
Latvia Karlsone Gita S 1983 Matison Runner Club / Saldus 10kmS-3
Latvia Keino Līga S 1982 Riga 10kmS-3
Latvia Klavnieks Vladimirs V 1951 Rīga 10kmV-5
Latvia Kravalis Kaspars V 1989 Pļaviņas 10kmV-3
Latvia Lielmanis Uģis V 1983 Talsi 10kmV-3
Latvia Meijers Edgars V 1986 Valka 10kmV-3
Latvia Nartiša Inga S 1982 Jelgava 10kmS-3
Latvia Neuss-Lucs Tomass V 1999 Folkmaņi / Jelgava 10kmV-2
Latvia Ozollapiņš Mārtiņš V 1987 Jelgava 10kmV-3
Latvia Repse Dārta S 1993 Olaine 10kmS-2
Latvia Rēķis Daniels V 1983 Rīgas satiksme / Riga 10kmV-3
Latvia Roga Kristīne S 1982 ASK Patria / Rīga 10kmS-3
Latvia Rūrāns Raitis V 1987 Latvijas Nedzirdīgo savienība / Rīga 10kmV-3
Latvia SEKSTE LAURA V 1993 10kmV-2
Latvia Šaiters Sintija S 1997 Aglona 10kmS-2
Latvia Šroms Romans V 1989 VSK Noskrien / Rīga 10kmV-3
Latvia Šūpulnieks Gabriels V 2001 Rīga 10kmV-1
Latvia Timofejevs Valdemārs V 1997 Ape 10kmV-2
Latvia Zumbergs Miķelis V 1982 VSK Noskrien / Dundaga 10kmV-3
Latvia Zvirgzda Diāna S 1986 Rīga / Rīga 10kmS-3
16km skrējiens
Latvia Amsters Jānis V 1988 Jelgava 16kmV-2
Latvia Balunovs Edgars V 1989 OlainFarm / Olaine 16kmV-2
Latvia Bāliņš Andris V 1981 SK Dzērvene / VSK Noskrien / Jelgava 16kmV-2
Latvia Bite Vineta S 1969 Inčukalns 16kmS-4
Latvia Bome Krista S 1993 Jelgava 16kmS-1
Latvia Caune Iveta S 1978 Ikšķile 16kmS-3
Latvia Cielava Anda S 1995 Jelgava 16kmS-1
Latvia Didriķe Līga S 1988 Riga 16kmS-2
Latvia Gaiziņa Ieviņa S 1972 VSK Noskrien / Jelgava 16kmS-3
Latvia Greiškāne Daiga S 1975 VSK Noskrien / Jelgava 16kmS-3
Latvia Gurjeva Natalija S 1980 Salaspils 16kmS-2
Latvia Gurjevs Andrejs V 1969 Salaspils 16kmV-4
Latvia Kārkliņš Kaspars V 1975 Līvi / Cēsis 16kmV-3
Latvia Kravalis Kaspars V 1989 Pļaviņas 16kmV-2
Latvia Krjačko Konstantīns V 1981 Riga 16kmV-2
Latvia Mačevskis Andris V 1974 Jelgava 16kmV-3
Latvia Malinovskis Aleksejs V 1979 Olaine 16kmV-3
Latvia Niedre Iveta S 1975 Maratona Klubs / Rīga 16kmS-3
Latvia Ravžajevs Māris V 1994 Olaine 16kmV-1
Latvia Reinicāne Gunta S 1980 Jelgava 16kmS-2
Latvia Ziemele Ieva S 1992 Rīga 16kmS-1
300m skrējiens
Latvia Asns Rūdolfs V 2013 Rīga 300mV
Latvia Auzāne Nora S 2016 Olaines novads 300mS
Latvia Bārzdainis Deivids V 2013 Riga 300mV
Latvia Berdņikovs Roberts V 2014 Olaine 300mV
Latvia Bērziņš Tomass Adrians V 2014 Jaunolaine 300mV
Latvia Bite Elza S 2013 Inčukalns 300mS
Latvia Bondare Sofija S 2014 olaine 300mS
Latvia Bondars Armands Aleksandrs V 2016 olaine 300mV
Latvia Čukure Elizabete S 2015 Olaine 300mS
Latvia Daņilovskis Vladimirs V 2013 Riga 300mV
Latvia Dubinska Odita S 2013 Jaunolaine 300mS
Latvia Eglīte Ulla S 2015 Eglīšu ģimene / Olaine 300mS
Latvia Fiļipovs Matvejs V 2016 OBT / Baloži 300mV
Latvia Fjodorova Nellija S 2013 Rīga 300mS
Latvia Fjodorovs Damirs V 2014 Rīga 300mV
Latvia Gaile Kristiāna S 2016 Jaunolaine 300mS
Latvia Gailis Kārlis V 2014 Jaunolaine 300mV
Latvia Grigors Arsenijs V 2013 Spirt deju klubs Olaine / Olaine 300mV
Latvia Ivanenko Zlata S 2015 Olaine 300mS
Latvia Jekaterina Gubina S 2014 olaine 300mS
Latvia Kalniņa Dārta S 2014 CF OLAINE / Olaine 300mS
Latvia Keino Roberts V 2013 Riga 300mV
Latvia Keiša Laura S 2016 Rīga 300mS
Latvia klavniece Mia Jasmīne S 2014 Rīga 300mS
Latvia Krūmiņš Olivers V 2016 300mV
Latvia Krūmiņš Rojs V 2016 300mV
Latvia Lejniece Daira S 2014 Olaine 300mS
Latvia Lukaševics-Šacilo Rafaels V 2016 Olaine 300mV
Latvia Mačevska Paula Marija S 2013 300mS
Latvia Misjuns Jaroslavs V 2013 Valsts policija / Rīga 300mV
Latvia Pigožņa Kerija S 2013 Rīga 300mS
Latvia Račko Renāts V 2013 Olaine 300mV
Latvia Radko Ernests V 2016 Olaine 300mV
Latvia Rudusāns Artjoms V 2014 Olaine 300mV
Latvia Sams Marks V 2013 Olaines 300mV
Latvia Sniega Kate S 2014 Jelgava 300mS
Latvia Šiļvjane Bella S 2014 Jelgava 300mS
Latvia Širmele Odrija S 2014 Olaines novads 300mS
Latvia Štrauss Markuss V 2014 - / Olaine 300mV
Latvia Vdovina Adelija S 2014 Riga 300mS
Latvia Zālītis Markuss V 2013 Ķekava 300mV
600m skrējiens
Latvia Bite Nikola S 2011 Olaine 600mS
Latvia Čerņajeva Anna S 2012 Mārupe 600mS
Latvia Čerņajevs Timurs V 2012 Marupe 600mV
Latvia Dubinska Olita S 2011 Jaunolaine 600mS
Latvia Gusevs Vladimirs V 2012 Olaine 600mV
Latvia Križanovičs Deniss V 2012 Josui karate / Olaine 600mV
Latvia Mačevska Ieva Marta S 2011 600mS
Latvia Mošins Daniils V 2012 Olaine 600mV
Latvia Pigožņa Martins V 2011 Rīga 600mV
Latvia Putniņš Markuss V 2011 Jaunolaine 600mV
Latvia Radko Margarita S 2011 Olaine 600mS
Latvia Rozenberga Sintija S 2012 Active / Olaines novads 600mS
Latvia Sniega Paula S 2012 Jelgava 600mS
Latvia Širmelis Adrians V 2012 olaines novads 600mV
800m skrējiens
Latvia Asns Roberts V 2009 Rīga 800mV
Latvia Darja Gubina S 2009 olaine 800mS
Latvia Drīveniece Estere Elisa S 2010 Cēsis 800mS
Latvia Dubinskis Olivers V 2010 Jaunolaine 800mV
Latvia Gusevs Nikolajs V 2009 Olaine 800mV
Latvia Keiša Lauma S 2010 IK Auseklis / Rīga 800mS
Latvia Ļetovs Jegors V 2009 Rīga 800mV
Latvia Ozoliņa Signija S 2010 Jelgava 800mS
Latvia Ozoliņš Valters V 2009 Jelgava 800mV
Latvia Saldābols Timurs V 2010 Mārupe 800mV
Latvia Sniegs Mārtiņš V 2009 Jelgava 800mV
Latvia Šiļvjane Madara S 2010 Jelgava 800mS
Latvia Toms Toms V 2010 Rīga 800mV
Latvia Viekals - Gasjūns Toms V 2010 Folkmaņi / Jelgava 800mV
Latvia Žerdiņa Elizabete S 2010 Jūrmala 800mS
Latvia Žerdiņa Ilze S 2009 Jūrmala 800mS

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

Olaines novads OlainFarm Biolar Maxima
Kekevas udens Isostar Karmasock Smalkais muslis
LYNGSON Magic Corn AgroSēta Aptieka
Olaines sporta centrs