REZULTĀTI

5km-S
Latvia Neusa-Luca Loreta S 2006 Jelgava 5km-S 00:20:02
Latvia Siliņa Līna S 1988 FOLKMAŅI / Bauskas novads 5km-S 00:20:38
Latvia Roga Kristīne S 1982 ASK Patria / Rīga 5km-S 00:22:32
Latvia Vāvere Kristīne S 1984 Rīga 5km-S 00:22:58
Latvia Šaitere Sintija S 1997 Aglona 5km-S 00:23:08
Latvia Romanova Valentīna S 1987 Rīga 5km-S 00:23:48
Latvia Peha Karina S 1988 Bauska 5km-S 00:24:14
Latvia Peha Karina S 1988 Bauska 5km-S 00:24:14
Latvia Kalniņa Dace S 1972 Folkmaņi / Bauska 5km-S 00:24:34
Latvia Kozuliņa Laura S 1985 5km-S 00:24:36
Latvia Ķelpa Gunita S 1974 Vidaga 5km-S 00:25:01
Latvia Buivide Arina S 1988 Olaine 5km-S 00:25:02
Latvia Joce Ludmila S 1964 MRC MATISONS KLUB / Kuldigas novads 5km-S 00:25:05
Latvia Griķe Amanda S 2006 Daugavpils Runners / Daugavpils 5km-S 00:25:36
Latvia Pauniņa Amanda S 2004 Olaine 5km-S 00:25:36
Latvia Misāne Evelīna S 2008 Ādaži 5km-S 00:26:05
Latvia Rubene Adelīna S 2008 Olaines novds 5km-S 00:26:16
Latvia Bērziņa Anna S 1986 Jaunjelgava 5km-S 00:26:37
Latvia Kalugina-Korkmaza Ina S 1992 Riga 5km-S 00:26:44
Latvia Burve Inga S 1976 ĶEKAVA 5km-S 00:26:53
Latvia Gusarova Inna S 1987 Ādaži 5km-S 00:26:57
Latvia Dzene Inga S 1982 Rīga 5km-S 00:27:00
Latvia Viekale-Gasjūne Elīza S 2003 FOLKMAŅI / Jelgava 5km-S 00:27:04
Latvia Drozdoviča Violeta S 2004 Olimp Ladies / Olaine 5km-S 00:27:37
Latvia Svarinska Agnija S 1987 Preiļi 5km-S 00:27:56
Latvia Bruževica Anete S 1973 Rīga 5km-S 00:28:00
Latvia Mazure Anna S 2002 Olaine 5km-S 00:28:00
Latvia Sondore Dita S 1990 Rīga 5km-S 00:28:04
Latvia Zepa Ilze S 1981 Olaine 5km-S 00:28:17
Latvia Strautniece Estere S 2008 Olaines vieglatlētikas klubs / Olaine 5km-S 00:28:32
Latvia Strautniece Estere S 2008 Olaines vieglatlētikas klubs / Olaine 5km-S 00:28:32
Latvia Kuka Kristīne S 1975 Lēdmanē / Lēdmane 5km-S 00:28:48
Latvia Kuka Kristīne S 1975 Lēdmanē / Lēdmane 5km-S 00:28:48
Latvia Lizdiņa Kitija S 1984 Olaine 5km-S 00:28:53
Latvia Berezovska Ieva S 1993 Gulbenes novads 5km-S 00:28:55
Latvia Keistere Laura S 1993 Rīga 5km-S 00:29:14
Latvia Trokša Ilze S 1985 Olainr 5km-S 00:29:32
Latvia Kuroša Līga S 2006 Daugavpils 5km-S 00:29:37
Latvia Grebeca Anna S 1992 Olaine Studija Active / Olaine 5km-S 00:29:41
Latvia Vahere-Abražune Emīlija S 2007 Rīga 5km-S 00:29:44
Latvia Zlaugotne Līga S 2002 Young Folks LV / Staicele 5km-S 00:29:48
Latvia Agejenkova Karīna S 1989 Rundāles novads 5km-S 00:29:49
Latvia Āboliņa Tatjana S 1976 Maratona klubs / Talsi 5km-S 00:30:24
Latvia Andrukoviča Aleksandra S 1999 5km-S 00:30:37
Latvia Pucena Māra S 1988 Kuldīga 5km-S 00:31:13
Latvia Burģele Krista S 1992 Rīga 5km-S 00:31:28
Latvia Drīveniece Estere Elisa S 2010 Cēsu pilsētas sporta skola / Cēsis 5km-S 00:31:28
Latvia Konovalova Gunta S 1985 Jēkabpils 5km-S 00:31:31
Latvia Jonīte Linda S 1988 Olaine 5km-S 00:31:44
Latvia Šķiltere Santa S 1990 Olaine 5km-S 00:31:49
Latvia Rodze Sintija S 2001 Olaine 5km-S 00:32:09
Latvia Zariņa Iluta S 1976 Apes novads 5km-S 00:32:19
Latvia Viekale-Gasjūne Sandra S 1978 Jelgava 5km-S 00:32:24
Latvia Ahiļčenoka Dace S 1990 😈 5km-S 00:32:30
Latvia Korobova Dana S 1995 Olaine 5km-S 00:32:38
Latvia Čilikina Anastasija S 1995 Rīga 5km-S 00:32:49
Latvia Mazitāne Vita S 1995 Visa Veida Kustība /eskustesospiecuskmkotu / Lielvārde 5km-S 00:32:59
Latvia Bērziņa Sandija S 2007 Rīga 5km-S 00:33:00
Latvia Lizdiņa Dārta S 1993 Olaine 5km-S 00:33:03
Latvia Stonka Daina S 1993 Rīga 5km-S 00:33:08
Latvia Dzene Kristīne S 1982 olaine 5km-S 00:33:09
Latvia Gubina Irina S 1989 Olaine 5km-S 00:33:29
Latvia Kotlarova Anastasija S 1988 Olaine 5km-S 00:33:31
Latvia Vika Inga S 1985 Jelgava 5km-S 00:34:08
Latvia Šmite Keita S 2010 Olaine 5km-S 00:34:16
Latvia Rīna Inese S 1993 Bauska 5km-S 00:34:17
Latvia Čukure Ieva S 1984 Olaine 5km-S 00:34:18
Latvia Aukseliene Ilze S 1995 Salaspils 5km-S 00:34:46
Latvia Vilciņa Ilze S 1990 Mālpils 5km-S 00:34:57
Latvia Stepka Klaudija S 2008 Olaines vieglatlētikas klubs / Olaine 5km-S 00:35:04
Latvia Stepka Klaudija S 2008 Olaines vieglatlētikas klubs / Olaine 5km-S 00:35:04
Latvia Jansone Evija S 1986 5km-S 00:35:05
Latvia Bebre Linda S 1993 Rīga 5km-S 00:35:08
Latvia Alksne Dana S 1979 LiVelo/Zelta Zeme / Rīga 5km-S 00:35:12
Latvia Rakšte Līga S 1991 Maratona klubs/Rīga runners / Rīga 5km-S 00:35:12
Latvia Kļaviņa Lauma S 1981 5km-S 00:35:15
Latvia Rožkalne Anete Dārta S 1996 Rīga 5km-S 00:35:21
Latvia Putrina Ilze S 1978 Rīga 5km-S 00:35:32
Latvia Apsīte Līva S 2011 Olaine 5km-S 00:35:37
Latvia Bērziņa Undīne S 2014 Rīga 5km-S 00:35:38
Latvia Bērziņa Inese S 1976 Rīga 5km-S 00:35:49
Latvia Bērziņa Paula S 2009 Rīga 5km-S 00:35:49
Latvia Lange Lauma S 2009 Riteņvasara/RRS Alfa / Rīga 5km-S 00:36:01
Latvia Rēdere Evelīna S 2006 Rēderu banda / Ielejas 5km-S 00:36:08
Latvia Rozenberga Anna S 2012 Siguldas takas / Sigulda 5km-S 00:36:23
Latvia Kudelko irina S 1973 vipi fit / olaine 5km-S 00:36:27
Latvia Birze Anna S 1993 Baloži 5km-S 00:36:30
Latvia Rodze Agnese S 1976 Olaines pagasts 5km-S 00:36:39
Latvia Kļaviņa Ilze S 1975 Rīga 5km-S 00:36:52
Latvia Lindberga Dace S 1971 Rīga 5km-S 00:36:52
Latvia Luckāne Irēna S 1962 Olaine 5km-S 00:36:52
Latvia Tabaka Madara S 1991 Jelgava 5km-S 00:36:59
Latvia Spriņğe Anastasija S 2005 Olaine 5km-S 00:37:08
Latvia Sevostjanova Gunita S 1986 Jelgava 5km-S 00:37:17
Latvia Bondare Nellija S 2008 vieglatletika / olaines novads 5km-S 00:37:18
Latvia Cēsniece Daniela S 2001 Jelgavas novads,sesavas pagasts 5km-S 00:37:18
Latvia Loseva Ieva S 1990 Olaine 5km-S 00:37:21
Latvia Ēvalde Agnese S 1981 Jaunolaine 5km-S 00:37:32
Latvia Ozola Evita S 1978 5km-S 00:37:37
Latvia Leitāne Līga S 1992 Olaine 5km-S 00:37:43
Latvia Kristberga Evija S 1981 Rīga 5km-S 00:37:59
Latvia Alksne Sanija S 2008 Ok meridiāns / Cēsis 5km-S 00:38:02
Latvia tabaka agnese S 1981 jelgavas novads ,sesavas pagasts 5km-S 00:38:07
Latvia Vilkena Elīna S 2006 Olaine 5km-S 00:38:30
Latvia Sevostjanova Beāte S 2009 Jelgava 5km-S 00:38:41
Latvia Rozenberga Liene S 2009 Siguldas takas / Sigulda 5km-S 00:39:12
Latvia Klievēna Ilze S 1967 Olaine 5km-S 00:39:18
Latvia Levica Sintija S 1988 Smiltenes novads 5km-S 00:39:23
Latvia Brangale Tamāra S 1989 Jēkabpils 5km-S 00:39:39
Latvia Dubinska Odita S 2013 Jaunolaine 5km-S 00:39:41
Latvia Dubinska Olita S 2011 Jaunolaine 5km-S 00:39:41
Latvia Krūkle-Bērziņa Kristīne S 1986 Olaine 5km-S 00:40:02
Latvia Boka Olga S 1987 Olaine 5km-S 00:40:05
Latvia Mamedova Agnese S 1975 5km-S 00:40:17
Latvia Tabaka Vanesa Kima S 2010 Jelgava 5km-S 00:40:30
Latvia Rēdere Līga S 1978 Rēderu banda / Ielejas 5km-S 00:40:55
Latvia Kramiņa Baiba S 1987 Bauska 5km-S 00:40:57
Latvia Čevere Dace S 1987 Rīga 5km-S 00:41:12
Latvia Lange Lote S 2011 LiVelo/Zelta Zeme / Rīga 5km-S 00:41:32
Latvia Vilkena Agnese S 2012 Olaine 5km-S 00:43:46
Latvia Klauģe Daina S 1978 Grēnes / Olaines 5km-S 00:44:24
Latvia Lismane Evelīna S 2005 Olaine 5km-S 00:45:10
Latvia Vītola Elita S 1986 Rīga 5km-S 00:46:24
Latvia Daubure Anda S 1975 SocialGuruLab / Carnikavas 5km-S 00:47:35
Latvia Brilte Jolanta S 1968 Sporta studija Active / 0laine 5km-S 00:47:39
Latvia Ālīte Andra S 1997 Ventspils 5km-S 00:49:53
Latvia Brūvere Ieva S 1978 Jaunolaine 5km-S 00:50:00
Latvia Kalniņa Indra S 1981 Rīga 5km-S 00:53:58
Latvia Mellenberga Rūta S 2008 Talsi 5km-S 00:55:06
Latvia Mikulova Olga S 1986 Maratona klubs / Valmierā 5km-S 00:55:41
Latvia Martinsone Antra S 1978 Ķekava 5km-S 01:00:24
Latvia Mačevska Paula Marija S 2013 Jelgava 5km-S 01:02:36
Latvia Rafaela Mačevska Dzintra S 1976 Jelgava 5km-S 01:02:36
Latvia Griķe Laurita S 2007 nav / Olaine 5km-S 01:02:49
Latvia Eglīte Kristīne S 1983 Bubateam / Olaine 5km-S 01:06:00
Latvia Eglīte Ulla S 2015 Bubateam / Olaine 5km-S 01:06:00
Latvia Krieva Iveta S 1976 :) / Rīga 5km-S 01:10:35
Latvia Leimane Līga S 1981 Olaine 5km-S 01:13:16
Latvia Leimane Laura S 2015 Olaine 5km-S 01:14:44
Latvia Freimane Paula S 1992 Olaines novads 5km-S 01:26:48
Latvia Martinsone Maija S 2011 Ķekava 5km-S 01:42:10
Latvia Martinsone Nora S 2003 Ķekava 5km-S 01:42:10
Latvia Pāķe Lelde S 2006 Saulkrasti SRT / Saulkrasti 5km-S 02:22:19
Latvia Pāķe Madara S 2009 Saulkrasti SRT / Saulkrasti 5km-S 02:22:37
Latvia Ustinova Madara S 1992 Rigq 5km-S 02:45:19
Latvia Bondare Nellija S 2008 vieglatletika / olaines novads 5km-S 03:18:00
Latvia Veinberga Dana Danija S 2008 Olaine 5km-S 00:13:24 (A/K)

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

Olaines novads Isostar Smalkais muslis Karmasock
Olaines sporta centrs