STATISTICS - COUNTRY REPRESENTATIVES - 10.3.2024

Latvia
Latvia Ancveriņa Anta 1998 ST-20
Latvia Austrums Raitis 1988 VS-30
Latvia Āboliņa Tatjana 1976 Maratona klubs ST-40
Latvia Āboliņš Guntars 1971 Maratona klubs VT-50
Latvia Āboliņš Markuss 2011 Maratona klubs VT-Jun
Latvia Āboliņš Mārtiņš 2014 Maratona klubs VT-Jun
Latvia Balodis Sandis 1973 VT-50
Latvia Berķe Linda 1986 ViPiņš SP
Latvia Bezbailis Ervins 1985 Salacgrīvas AvanTūristi VT-30
Latvia Bērziņa Alda 1956 SP
Latvia BĒrziŅa Evita 1975 ST-40
Latvia Bērziņa Līga 1985 Bērziņu spēks SP
Latvia Bērziņa Santa 1990 ST-30
Latvia Breikša Astra 1967 Nūjo priekam SP
Latvia Brizga Amanda 1997 ST-20
Latvia Bruģe Anda 1989 SP
Latvia Ceika Laila 1952 ST-50
Latvia Ceplīte Undīne 2011 OK Arona ST-Jun
Latvia Ciemiņa Ilze 1972 Cepumiņi SP
Latvia Ciemiņš Andrejs 2011 Cepumiņi VP
Latvia Ciemiņš Normunds 1967 Cepumiņi VP
Latvia Čauhana Lauma Anna 1994 Ādaži ST-20
Latvia Černadjevs Juris 1963 VT-60
Latvia Dāniele Monta 1998 ST-20
Latvia Dīcis Artūrs 1985 VS-30
Latvia Drozds Ainārs 1989 SIA Libel VT-30
Latvia Dugane Anastasija 2009 Mazsalacas viduskola ST-20
Latvia Dūka Jānis 1989 purenn.com VS-30
Latvia Eglīte Endija 1998 DECATHLON SS-20
Latvia Eglīte Pārsla 1972 SP
Latvia Elsis Alans Svens 2009 Mazsalacas vidusskola VT-20
Latvia Ende Laura 1984 Salacgrīvas avanTūristi ST-30
Latvia Ende Māris 1986 Salacgrīvas avanTūristi VT-30
Latvia Galeniece Ieva 1988 ST-30
Latvia Gaņģītis Gatis 1982 eBIOpower VT-40
Latvia Gasjūns Armīns 1978 FOLKMAŅI VT-40
Latvia Gobiņa Sarmīte 1969 Gulbene ST-50
Latvia Grase Inga 1983 ST-40
Latvia GrĀvelsiŅŠ Aleksis 2009 Mazsalacas vidusskola VT-20
Latvia Gredzena Evita 1981 ST-40
Latvia Gredzens Hugo 2010 Rīgas Angļu ģimnāzija VT-Jun
Latvia Grīnberga Anna 2010 Sigulda SP
Latvia Grīnberga Iveta 1979 Sigulda SP
Latvia Grīnbergs Uģis 1973 Sigulda VP
Latvia Grīnvalde Lelde 1989 Supervaroņi ST-30
Latvia Gromovs Sandis 1983 Salacgrīvas AvanTūristi VS-40
Latvia Gruberte Zane 1974 ST-40
Latvia Gulbis Kristaps 1995 Rīga VS-20
Latvia Iesalnieks Augusts 1982 VS-40
Latvia Ieviņš Rihards 1987 Vaivīte VS-30
Latvia Jakobsone Zane 1985 SS-30
Latvia Jaunķierpis Andis 1973 Maratona klubs, Pope VS-50
Latvia Jukāms Ēriks 1955 Kārķi VP
Latvia Kaimakane Laura Melānija 2003 DECATHLON ST-20
Latvia Kalēja Aija 1986 SP
Latvia Kalniņš Armands 1985 Maratona klubs VT-30
Latvia Kalniņš Arvis 1983 Mālpils Ugunsdzēsēji VT-40
Latvia Kalns Andris 1970 VS-50
Latvia Kaparkalējs Sandris 1972 Madona VT-50
Latvia Kapmale Ilze 1971 SP
Latvia Kapture Dace 1975 Daba mūs sauc! SP
Latvia Kopmanis Janis 1962 Maratona klubs. VT-60
Latvia Kovšuka Laura 2009 Mazsalacas vidusskola ST-20
Latvia Kraģe Inese 1965 SP
Latvia Krastiņa Diāna 1989 Daba mūs sauc SP
Latvia Krastiņa Marina 1984 Maratona klubs ST-30
Latvia Krastiņš Klāvs Jēkabs 2016 Daba mūs sauc VP
Latvia Krastiņš Martins 2015 Daba mūs sauc VP
Latvia Krēsliņš Jānis 1986 Swedbank VT-30
Latvia Krievs Madars 1991 Rūjiena / Rīga VT-30
Latvia Kuka Kristine 1983 SP
Latvia Kuka Kristīne 1975 Lēdmane SP
Latvia Kuznecovs Aleksandrs 1977 Maratona klubs/Ventspils VT-40
Latvia Kūmiņa Kristīne 1981 ST-40
Latvia Ķemme Kristaps 1992 VT-30
Latvia Lagzdiņa Margita 1971 ST-50
Latvia Lācis Jānis 1987 Rembate VT-30
Latvia Lērme Ints 1975 Koči nūjo VP
Latvia Livčāns Kaspars 1985 Ikšķile/Embassy of Ireland VT-30
Latvia Ločmelis Aigars 1976 VT-40
Latvia Lopenova Ineta 1966 SP
Latvia MaĻinausks Spodris 1982 ASK Patria VT-40
Latvia Marķitāns Aigars 1979 Valkas SIENA VT-40
Latvia Matjušina Rada 1982 Riga ST-40
Latvia Melnis Rihards 1997 r/OKDD VT-20
Latvia Mercalova Ieva 1989 ST-30
Latvia Mincenbergs Artis 1977 Noskrien Cēsis VS-40
Latvia Nazarova Polina 1980 SP
Latvia Neija Gunta 1985 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki SS-30
Latvia Neimanis Jānis 1976 Riga VT-40
Latvia Opincāne Kristīne 1984 SS-30
Latvia Ošāne Annija 2007 A2/Sigulda ST-20
Latvia Ošāne Kristīne 1982 A2/Sigulda ST-40
Latvia Ozols Andis 1980 VALMIERA GLASS VT-40
Latvia Pavāre Laura 1983 Bērziņu spēks SP
Latvia Pazars Dāvis 1996 VT-20
Latvia Pētersons Juris 1979 eBIOpower VT-40
Latvia Prūsis Viesturs 1974 Cēsis VT-40
Latvia Pulmane Daiga 1964 Cepumiņi SP
Latvia Pulmane Tīna 1992 Cepumiņi SP
Latvia Pulmanis Kārlis 1992 Cepumiņi VP
Latvia Roderte Evija 1992 SP
Latvia Romanovska Jana 1982 Zemgales Ziņas ST-40
Latvia Ruciņš Druvis 1990 Daba mūs sauc! VS-30
Latvia Schtelbe Alex 1997 DECATHLON VS-20
Latvia Semulis Einārs 1974 VS-40
Latvia Silgale Daina 1964 ST-50
Latvia Silgals Dagnis 1985 Saulkrasti VS-30
Latvia Silgals Mareks Jānis 2013 Saulkrasti VT-Jun
Latvia Siliņš Jānis 1987 KORTE Team Ogre VT-30
Latvia Smočs Jānis 1991 Swedbank / Supervaroņu treniņi VS-30
Latvia Spriņģe Lelde 1990 ST-30
Latvia Stepanova Dace 1969 Daba mūs sauc! SP
Latvia Stepanovs Alekss 2009 Daba mūs sauc! VT-20
Latvia Šals Emīls 1989 Skrien Jēkabpils! 2 VS-30
Latvia Šišlovs Marks 2008 Riga VT-20
Latvia Škutāns Ingus 1981 VS-40
Latvia Šneidere Madara 1992 Latvian Cycling Girls SP
Latvia Štolcs Mareks 1971 VS-50
Latvia Štulbergs Gatis 1992 Maratona Klubs VP
Latvia Šulce Keita 2009 Mazsalacas vidusskola ST-20
Latvia Šūlmeisters Arnis 1970 TRX Cēsis VT-50
Latvia Treijs Mārtiņš 1980 Putekļu rijēji,Valmiera VS-40
Latvia Tribockis Alvis 1980 KORTE Team Ogre VT-40
Latvia Tūtere Elīza 1992 ST-30
Latvia Valeniks Rihards 1979 Sedna VP
Latvia Vanaga Dita 1969 SP
Latvia Vanaga Vineta 1996 ST-20
Latvia Vanaga Žanna 1972 Noskrien Cēsis ST-50
Latvia Vāgnere Linda 1985 SP
Latvia Viekale - Gasjūne Elīza 2003 FOLKMAŅI ST-20
Latvia Viekale - Gasjūne Sandra 1978 FOLKMAŅI ST-40
Latvia Viekals - Gasjūns Toms 2010 FOLKMAŅI VT-Jun
Latvia Vietniece Vita 1988 VARIŅI SS-30
Latvia Vingre Inese 1969 Selonia Sala ST-50
Latvia Vitrungs Elmars 1991 Team WoodPro/Lugarde Malpils VT-30
Latvia Vītola Elita 1986 NZ TEAM SP
Latvia Vulāns Kristers Jānis 2007 Skrien Jēkabpils ! VT-20
Latvia Zībergs Andris 1973 VP
Latvia Zlaugotne Līga 2002 Lidosta “Rīga” ST-20
Latvia Zumbergs Mikelis 1982 Virsotne/MARMOT VS-40
Latvia Zuters Didzis 1984 Jaunceplīši VT-30
Latvia Zuters Valdis 1988 Augšciema kooperatīvs VT-30
Latvia Žumburs Gints 1966 Legs Miserables VS-50

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

Suunto SIS Celotajs RedBull
LMP SCOTT Pulsometrs Sporta laboratorija
Therabody ROVER medalasunkausi.lv