STATISTICS - COUNTRY REPRESENTATIVES - 13.1.2024

Latvia
Latvia Abiļeva Evija 1985 Baloži / Mežaparka republika SS-30
Latvia Aigare Ilona 1986 Liepāja ST-30
Latvia Aigars Toms 1984 Liepāja VT-30
Latvia Alksne Elvita 1999 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs SS-20
Latvia Alps Emils 1995 Sermite VT-20
Latvia Ancveriņa Anta 1998 Rīga ST-20
Latvia Andersone Elīna 1976 ST-40
Latvia Andersone Laura 1989 Supervaroņu treniņi ST-30
Latvia Andersone Līva Elīza 2006 ST-20
Latvia Andersons Daumants 1989 Brocēni VS-30
Latvia Ansberga Odrija 2007 Maratona klubs ST-20
Latvia Ansbergs Aigars 1971 Maratona klubs / abele.runners VT-50
Latvia Aņikejevs Valdis 1987 ASK Patria Sportland VS-30
Latvia Apinis Edgars 1982 ASK Patria VT-40
Latvia Armane Agate 1991 Supervaroņi SS-30
Latvia Arums Andis 1981 Ozolnieki VT-40
Latvia Austrums Raitis 1988 Rīga VT-30
Latvia Auziņa Anete 1982 Salacgrīva SP
Latvia Āboliņa Tatjana 1976 Maratona klubs ST-40
Latvia Āboliņš Guntars 1971 Maratona klubs VT-50
Latvia Āboliņš Markuss 2011 Maratona klubs VT-Jun
Latvia Āboliņš Mārtiņš 2014 Maratona klubs VT-Jun
Latvia Ābols Jānis 1980 NZ TEAM VT-40
Latvia Balčuns Deivids 2010 Drusti VT-Jun
Latvia Balgalve Ina 1971 Tukums SS-40
Latvia Balgalvis Lauris 1973 VT-50
Latvia Baltiņa Annija 1998 Virsotne/Marmot ST-20
Latvia Barbane Anita 1963 Nūjo priekam SP
Latvia Bauska Evita 1986 Selonia/Viesīte ST-30
Latvia Beikule Agita 1976 Aizkraukle ST-40
Latvia Bergšteins Māris 1983 Salacgrīvas avanTūristi VS-40
Latvia Berķe Linda 1986 ViPiņš SP
Latvia Bernhards Kristiāns 1981 Ropaži VT-40
Latvia Bērtiņa Jana 1983 VALMIERA SP
Latvia Bērtiņa Māra 2015 VALMIERA SP
Latvia Bērziņa Evita 1975 Riga ST-40
Latvia Bērziņa Mārīte 1990 Kuldīga ST-30
Latvia Bērziņa Santa 1990 Cēsis ST-30
Latvia Bērziņš Gustavs 2000 VT-20
Latvia Bērziņš Kristaps 1992 Pulsometrs.lv|ASK Patria VS-30
Latvia Bērziņš Reinis 1982 Virsotne/MARMOT VS-40
Latvia Bičuka Ance 1990 Rīga ST-30
Latvia Biktimirovs Konstantīns 1992 Scott running Latvia VS-30
Latvia Birnbauma Līga 1972 ST-50
Latvia Blaževiča Liene 1986 ST-30
Latvia Blūmiņš Artūrs 1983 Virsotne/MARMOT VT-40
Latvia Bolgzda Baiba 1968 Mežaparka republika ST-50
Latvia Borozinskis Dzintars 1969 Maratona klubs, ĶEGUMS VT-50
Latvia Borozinskis Kaspars 2005 Maratona klubs, ĶEGUMS VT-20
Latvia Brazovskis Kaspars 1977 Codes Malēji VT-40
Latvia Breikša Astra 1967 Rīga SP
Latvia Briede Lita 1972 S/K Katrīna /Kuldīga ST-50
Latvia Briede Santa 1980 Sigulda ST-40
Latvia Bukovska Inga 1990 Cēsis ST-30
Latvia Bukovskis Andris 1986 Cēsis VT-30
Latvia Buks Dzintars 1992 VT-30
Latvia Buks Juris 1981 Kuldīga VT-40
Latvia Celmiņa Astrīda 1966 Rīga ST-50
Latvia Ceriņa Dita Rūta 2001 Rīga ST-20
Latvia Ceriņa Zane 1988 Liepāja SS-30
Latvia Ceriņš Kristaps 1989 Priekuļi VT-30
Latvia Cīrulis Uldis 1987 Putekļu rijēji/Valmiera VS-30
Latvia Čauhana Lauma Anna 1994 Ādaži ST-20
Latvia Čehovičs Kristaps 1987 Daba mūs sauc! VS-30
Latvia Černadjevs Juris 1963 Ropažu nov. VT-60
Latvia Černobrovaja Jekaterina 1979 Riga ST-40
Latvia Damsons Klāvs 1988 Salacgrivas avanTūristi VS-30
Latvia Danovska Jana 1969 Jelgava SP
Latvia Danovskis Alvis 1991 Supervaroņi VS-30
Latvia Dazarts Andris 1963 Kuldīga VT-60
Latvia Dazarts Māris 1985 Kuldīga VT-30
Latvia Dāniele Monta 1998 Riga ST-20
Latvia Dīce Ruta 1959 Gausā Jūdze SP
Latvia Dīcis Artūrs 1985 Rīga VS-30
Latvia Dīcis Uldis 1960 Gausā Jūdze VP
Latvia Dombrovska Baiba 1958 Nūjo priekam SP
Latvia Drozds Ainārs 1989 SIA LIBEL VT-30
Latvia Dundurs Agris 1971 Maratonaklubs ,Rīga VT-50
Latvia Dūda Normunds 1970 galerija ISTABA VS-50
Latvia Dūka Jānis 1989 purenn.com VT-30
Latvia Dzene Iveta 1973 Roja SP
Latvia Dzintars Kaspars 1970 Priekule VP
Latvia Dzirkalis Viesturs 1967 Talsu Jūdze VS-50
Latvia Eglīte Inese 1981 Valmiera SP
Latvia Eglīte Maija 1961 Eglīši SP
Latvia Eglītis Ivars 1976 Valmiera VS-40
Latvia Eglīts Patriks 2015 Eglīši VP
Latvia Elksnis Elvis 1995 Rīga VT-20
Latvia Elksnitis Edvins 1983 Rīga VS-40
Latvia Ellere Teiksma 1980 Codes Malēji ST-40
Latvia Ende Laura 1984 Salacgrīvas avanTūristi ST-30
Latvia Ende Māris 1986 Salacgrīvas avanTūristi VT-30
Latvia Ermičs Normunds 1966 Maratona klubs ĶEGUMS VT-50
Latvia Ernestovskis Reinis 2000 DECATHLON VT-20
Latvia Ezergailis Armands 2002 Rīgā VT-20
Latvia Fedotovs Tomass 1988 RigaTrailRunners VS-30
Latvia FiĻovs ErvĪns 2011 Skrien Jēkabpils! VT-Jun
Latvia FiĻovs Valdis 1974 Skrien Jēkabpils!2 VS-40
Latvia Folkmane Liene 1974 Supervaroņi ST-40
Latvia Freimane Madlēna 2011 Magnēts ST-Jun
Latvia Gagainis Ringolds 2013 Trailinity VT-Jun
Latvia Gailītis Andis 1982 Putekļu rijēji VS-40
Latvia Gaiziņa Ieviņa 1972 Jelgava ST-50
Latvia Galeniece Ieva 1988 ST-30
Latvia Gaņģītis Gatis 1982 eBIOpower VT-40
Latvia Garančs Laimonis 1970 VP
Latvia Gasjūns Armīns 1978 FOLKMAŅI VT-40
Latvia Gavare Anita 1988 Maratona klubs ST-30
Latvia Gedrovica Gita 1983 Rīga ST-40
Latvia Geduša Jolanta 1978 Rīga SP
Latvia Gedušs Ivo 1969 Rīga VP
Latvia Germovs Arvīds 1974 VS-40
Latvia Girgensone Līga 1991 NZ TEAM SS-30
Latvia Girs Konstantins 1985 Alūksne VT-30
Latvia Girucka Jekaterina 1988 Riga SP
Latvia Glušņevs Didzis 1991 Supervaroņi VT-30
Latvia Goba Artūrs Krišjānis 1993 Sigulda VT-30
Latvia Gobiņa Sarmīte 1969 Gulbene ST-50
Latvia Goha-Gedvila Natālija 2009 Lizums SP
Latvia Gorovenko Baiba 1989 ViPiņš SP
Latvia Goša Anna 2008 Maratona klubs / Ventspils novads ST-20
Latvia Goša Ilze 1973 Maratona klubs / Ventspils novads ST-50
Latvia Grahoļskis Matiss 1991 Motorelpa VT-30
Latvia Gredzena Evita 1981 ST-40
Latvia Gredzens Hugo 2010 Rīgas Angļu ģimnāzija VT-Jun
Latvia Grīnberga Iveta 1979 Sigulda SP
Latvia Grīnbergs Toms 1993 Saulkrasti VT-30
Latvia Grīnbergs Uģis 1973 Sigulda VP
Latvia Grīniece Ieva 1990 Legs Miserables SS-30
Latvia Grīnvalde Lelde 1989 Supervaroņi ST-30
Latvia Grīviņš Pēteris 1985 Trailinity VS-30
Latvia Gromovs Sandis 1983 Salacgrīvas AvanTūristi VS-40
Latvia Groziņa-Apsīte Gita 1982 Mālpils SP
Latvia Gruberte Zane 1974 RIGA ST-40
Latvia Grundmane Lilija 1964 Kuldīga/ Maratona klubs ST-50
Latvia Hansone Inta 1979 Maratona Klubs ST-40
Latvia Hromakovs Vladimirs 1996 Accenture Baltics VP
Latvia Ieviņa Anita 1968 Noskrien Cēsis ST-50
Latvia Ieviņš Rihards 1987 Vaivīte VS-30
Latvia Ivanovs Emīls 2013 Aizpute VT-Jun
Latvia Ivaško Ieva 1989 Riga Trail runners ST-30
Latvia Īvāns Kārlis Jēkabs 1997 Kuldīga VT-20
Latvia Jakobsone Zane 1985 SS-30
Latvia Jakovela Anne 2003 ST-20
Latvia Jakoviča Laura 1993 Ogre ST-30
Latvia Jaksons Egils 1984 Skrien Jēkabpils!2 VT-30
Latvia Janeka Dace 1973 Liepāja SP
Latvia Jansone Baiba 1997 Nosiltini.lv/Smiltene SP
Latvia Jansons Artūrs 1983 Maratona Klubs, Liepāja VT-40
Latvia Jansons Jānis 1989 Storaenso VS-30
Latvia Jaunķierpis Andis 1973 Maratona klubs VS-50
Latvia Jauntēva Lolita 1976 Salacgrīva SP
Latvia Jākobsone Līga 1987 Rīga ST-30
Latvia Jegorska Natālija 1973 Liepupe, Limbažu novads ST-50
Latvia Jermacāne Ilona 1974 Auri ST-40
Latvia Jermakova Veronika 1995 Rīga SS-20
Latvia Jermolova Līga 1993 Accenture Baltics SP
Latvia Jermolovs Artūrs 1989 VT-30
Latvia Jerofejevs Jānis 1989 Skrien Jēkabpils! VS-30
Latvia Ješkevis Mārtiņš 1982 LMD/ISOSTAR.LV VS-40
Latvia Jēkabsone Džuljeta 2002 Vip Rider Academy ST-20
Latvia Joce Ludmila 1964 Kuldiga ST-50
Latvia Judkin Aleksandr 1988 VT-30
Latvia Juhno Baiba 1985 BORN2WIN ( Liepāja ) ST-30
Latvia Juhno Sergejs 1982 BORN2WIN ( Liepāja ) VT-40
Latvia Jumiķe Ilze 2007 JNSC ST-20
Latvia Juste Ilga 1976 Skrien Jēkabpils! 2 SP
Latvia Kaimakane Laura Melānija 2003 DECATHLON ST-20
Latvia Kalnins Sarmis 1972 Skrien Jēkabpils/Jēkabpils VS-50
Latvia Kalniņš Kārlis 2002 Rīga VT-20
Latvia Kaparkalējs Sandris 1972 Madona VT-50
Latvia Kapture Dace 1975 Daba mūs sauc! SP
Latvia Karelova Juliana 1977 SP
Latvia Karole Iveta 1965 Valkas SIENA ST-50
Latvia Katkovskis Māris 1991 Siguldas Takas VT-30
Latvia Kauķe Liene 2007 Lizums SP
Latvia Kaunese Sarmīte 1957 Saldus SP
Latvia Kārkliņa Simona 1991 Liesma ST-30
Latvia Kārkliņš Raitis 2008 JNSC VT-20
Latvia Kļavis Atis 1975 Jaunmārupe VT-40
Latvia Komass Toms 1986 SK Mitauer/Jelgavas VK VT-30
Latvia Kopmanis Janis 1962 Maratona klubs Riga VT-60
Latvia Kovaļevs Raimonds 1983 Supervaroņu treniņi/ Ogre VT-40
Latvia Kraģe Inese 1965 Rīga SP
Latvia Krastiņa Marina 1984 Maratona klubs ST-30
Latvia Kraule Marija 1984 VIRSOTNE/MARMOT, Liepāja ST-30
Latvia Krēsliņš Jānis 1986 Swedbank VT-30
Latvia Krēvics Kaspars 2001 Trailinity VT-20
Latvia Krieviņa Zanda 1987 Vaivīte ST-30
Latvia Krieviņš Gustavs 2013 Vaivīte VT-Jun
Latvia Krievs Madars 1991 Rūjiena / Rīga VT-30
Latvia KrŪmiŅa Aiga 1973 Kompass rāda Priekuļi! SP
Latvia Krūmiņa Laura 2007 JNSC ST-20
Latvia Krūmiņš Artūrs 1993 RIGA TRAIL RUNNERS VS-30
Latvia Krūmiņš Edgars 1984 NZ TEAM VT-30
Latvia Krūmiņš Emīls 2006 NZ TEAM VP
Latvia Krūmiņš Kārlis 2009 NZ TEAM VT-20
Latvia Krūmiņš Rihards 2000 SUUNTO LATVIA VT-20
Latvia Kubiloviča Linda 1965 Liepāja SP
Latvia Kuka Kristīne 1975 Lēdmane SP
Latvia Kuka Kristīne 1983 Salacgrīva SP
Latvia Kurme Baiba 1992 Riga ST-30
Latvia Kuznecovs Aleksandrs 1977 Maratona Klubs-Ventspils VT-40
Latvia Kūmiņa Kristīne 1981 ST-40
Latvia Kvecko Bogdans 1994 Rīga VT-20
Latvia Ķemme Kristaps 1992 VT-30
Latvia Ķepals Daniels 2012 Aizpute VT-Jun
Latvia Ķēniņa Anna 1996 Accenture Baltics SP
Latvia Ķuze Elza 2002 SUUNTO LATVIA ST-20
Latvia Lauva Kārlis 1990 VT-30
Latvia Lazdiņa-Gudeļonoka Sandra 1963 Rīga ST-50
Latvia Lāce Aija 1952 Valkas SIENA ST-50
Latvia Lācis Jānis 1987 Rembate VT-30
Latvia Leistmane Laura 1990 SP
Latvia Leja Andris 1970 Ziemeļkurzeme OK VS-50
Latvia Lērme Henrijs 2000 Trailinity VS-20
Latvia Liepa Artūrs 2003 SUUNTO LATVIA VS-20
Latvia Lillais Gatis 1979 OZOLI VS-40
Latvia Livčāne Ieva 1973 Mežaparka Republika SS-40
Latvia Līcītis Artis 1985 Ogre VT-30
Latvia Līvena-Aizupiete Martina 1979 Sigulda ST-40
Latvia Loce Linda 1984 Rīga/Lynxdojo ST-30
Latvia Lomajeva Vita 1968 Dobele SP
Latvia Ļubka Jānis 1988 Salnava VT-30
Latvia Maļinausks Spodris 1982 Vecumnieki / ASK Patria VT-40
Latvia Mankus Guntars 1969 Saldus VS-50
Latvia Markus Dzintars 1970 Nūjo priekam VP
Latvia Matjušina Rada 1982 Rīga ST-40
Latvia Megnis Jānis 1971 Kuldīga VT-50
Latvia Mekša Līva 2014 Skrien Jēkabpils! 2 ST-Jun
Latvia Mekšs Edgars 1974 Skrien Jēkabpils! 2 VT-40
Latvia Mekšs Ernests 2003 Skrien Jēkabpils! 2 VS-20
Latvia Melderis Māris 1972 Nosiltini.lv/Smiltene VP
Latvia Melkurts Ēriks 1963 Valmiera VS-50
Latvia Mercalova Ieva 1989 ST-30
Latvia Mežgailis Andris 1973 Limbaži Skrien VT-50
Latvia Mežulis Elgars 1988 VALKA VP
Latvia Miezītis Arvis 1983 AS Swedbank VT-40
Latvia Miglāne Sandra 1970 Ikšķile SP
Latvia Mikijanska Amanta 2010 Magnēts ST-Jun
Latvia Mikijanskis Andris 1980 Mežmalas/Madona VT-40
Latvia Miķelsone Madara 2009 Rīga ST-20
Latvia Mincenbergs Artis 1977 Noskrien Cēsis VS-40
Latvia Močāne Baiba 1979 Salacgrīvas avanTūristi SS-40
Latvia Moļņika Ieva 2004 ST-20
Latvia Muceniece Lauma 1985 Ķekava ST-30
Latvia Neija Gunta 1985 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki SS-30
Latvia Neimanis Jānis 1976 Rīga VT-40
Latvia Neļķe Inese 1977 Nūjo priekam SP
Latvia Nordena Ineta 1972 SP
Latvia Nordena Linda 2002 SP
Latvia Nordens Normunds 1975 Tukums VP
Latvia Norenberga Ilva 1987 Accenture Baltics SP
Latvia Olengovičs Edgars 1981 Cēsis VT-40
Latvia Olengovičs Ernests 2008 Cēsis VT-20
Latvia Olengovičs Jānis 1985 Pūpolegles/Virsotne VT-30
Latvia Opincāne Kristīne 1984 Rīga SS-30
Latvia Ošāne Annija 2007 A2/Sigulda ST-20
Latvia Ošāne Kristīne 1982 A2/Sigulda ST-40
Latvia Otaņķe Skaidrīte 1960 Grobiņa SP
Latvia Ozoliņš Andis 1947 Saulkrasti VP
Latvia Ozolkalna Inga 1979 Rīga ST-40
Latvia Ozolkāja Aigars 1983 ASK Patria / Saulkrasti VS-40
Latvia Ozols Guntars 1957 Nūjo priekam VP
Latvia Pauloviča Monta 1987 ĀdažiVelo ST-30
Latvia Paulovičs Mārcis 1983 ĀdažiVelo VT-40
Latvia Pazars Dāvis 1996 VT-20
Latvia Peholte Inita 1985 Liesma ST-30
Latvia Penkule Silvija 1960 Durbe SP
Latvia Penkulis Māris 1957 Durbe VP
Latvia Petersone Dace 1979 Accenture Baltics SP
Latvia Pērkone Nora 1977 Smiltenes putekļi ST-40
Latvia Pērkone Una 2011 Smiltenes putekļi ST-Jun
Latvia Pētersone Kristīne 1993 Daba mūs sauc! Mazsalaca ST-30
Latvia Pētersons Gatis 2006 eBIOpower VT-20
Latvia Pētersons Jēkabs 2008 eBIOpower VT-20
Latvia Pētersons Juris 1979 eBIOpower VT-40
Latvia Pētersons Miks 1980 bored.red/ trailinity VS-40
Latvia Pinne Laura Nikola 2002 Skrien Jēkabpils!3 ST-20
Latvia Pitāns Pēteris 1992 Liepāja VS-30
Latvia Plone Luīze 2009 JNSC ST-20
Latvia Plonis Gustavs 2006 JNSC VS-20
Latvia Plūmane Gunda 1976 Daba mūs sauc! ST-40
Latvia Pļaviņa Beata 1968 Garkalne SP
Latvia Podkalne Dace 1980 Riga ST-40
Latvia Poikāns Kārlis 2012 Magnēts VT-Jun
Latvia Pokšāns Arnis 1967 Mežaparka republika VS-50
Latvia Požarnovs Valters 1986 Riga VS-30
Latvia Prauliņš Ralfs 2008 JNSC VT-20
Latvia Preimane Dace 1974 Lielvārde ST-40
Latvia Priede Sandis 1986 VT-30
Latvia Prince Kristīne 1991 ZKRS - Ventspils SP
Latvia Prindule Rūta 2014 Lizums SP
Latvia Prūsis Niklāvs Raitis 2000 Riga VT-20
Latvia Prūsis Viesturs 1974 Cēsis VT-40
Latvia Pucena Māra 1988 Kuldīga ST-30
Latvia Pucens Guntis 1963 Kuldīga VT-60
Latvia Pucitis Artis 1981 Ādaži VT-40
Latvia Pugačs Anrijs 1980 DECATHLON VT-40
Latvia Puhova Līga 2000 Daba mūs sauc! ST-20
Latvia Puķīte Irita 1974 Supervaroņi SS-40
Latvia Puķīte Laura 1996 DeskTime ST-20
Latvia Puriņa Līva 2005 Rīgas 1. Tālmācības vidusskola SS-20
Latvia Putrāle Aiga 1979 Smiltene SP
Latvia Putrālis Jānis 2011 Smiltenes BJSS VT-Jun
Latvia Putrālis Kaspars 1975 Smiltene VP
Latvia Pūcīte Inga 1982 Ādaži SP
Latvia Pūpola Maija 1970 Maratona klubs/Aizpute ST-50
Latvia Razgala Liva 1991 SP
Latvia Razgals Gunars 1989 VP
Latvia Reinverts Ervīns 1973 Ķegums VT-50
Latvia Rībena Lauma 1992 Maratona klubs ST-30
Latvia Rībens Elvis 1993 Maratona klubs VT-30
Latvia Romanovska Jana 1982 Zemgales Ziņas ST-40
Latvia Rozensteine Evita Evelīna 2001 DECATHLON ST-20
Latvia Rozenvalds Kristaps 1987 Arbor/ Berģi VP
Latvia Roziņa Dace 1982 ST-40
Latvia Rozīte-Novicka Dace 1985 Gymbus ST-30
Latvia Rožukalne Dārta 2013 Magnēts ST-Jun
Latvia Rožukalne Melānija 2011 Magnēts ST-Jun
Latvia Rube Ināra 1964 S/K KATRĪNA KULDĪGA ST-50
Latvia Ruciņš Druvis 1990 Daba mūs sauc! VS-30
Latvia Rudaks Ilgonis 1965 Pole Pole VP
Latvia Rusis Henrijs 1979 Noskrien Cēsis VS-40
Latvia Rutkovska Simona 1996 Supervaroņi ST-20
Latvia Saleniece Baiba 1982 Selonia ST-40
Latvia Salenieks Kristers 2011 Skrien Jēkabpils VT-Jun
Latvia Salmane Santa 1997 Rīga ST-20
Latvia Salnājs Mārtiņš 1977 Mežaparka Republika VS-40
Latvia Sarma Ģirts 1976 OK Ziemeļkurzeme VS-40
Latvia Saulīte Anita 1976 IK Auseklis ST-40
Latvia Saulīte Emīls 2005 Kāpa OK VT-20
Latvia Saulīte Ineta 1971 Mežaparka Republika ST-50
Latvia Schtelbe Alex 1997 DECATHLON VS-20
Latvia Seipulis Andris 1984 Ložņa VS-30
Latvia Semulis Einārs 1974 VT-40
Latvia Shimkov Edward 1993 Liepāja VS-30
Latvia Silgale Daina 1964 ST-50
Latvia Silgals Dagnis 1985 Saulkrasti VS-30
Latvia Silgals Mareks Jānis 2013 Saulkrasti VT-Jun
Latvia Siliņš Jānis 1987 KORTE Team Ogre VT-30
Latvia Skore Ğirts 1974 Kuldīga VS-40
Latvia Skrastina Vineta 1968 Cēsis SS-40
Latvia Skrastiņš Rojs 2012 Noskrien Cēsis VT-Jun
Latvia Slaikovskis Andrejs 1980 VT-40
Latvia Slavinskis Edvards 1998 GymBus Rīga VS-20
Latvia Sluga Arnis 1972 Virsotne/MARMOT VT-50
Latvia Smočs Jānis 1991 Supervaroņu treniņi VS-30
Latvia Sniega Ilze 1983 Folkmaņi/TriRunPro SS-40
Latvia Sniegs Kaspars 1978 FOLKMAŅI VS-40
Latvia Sokolovska Armanda 1973 S/K Katrīna / Kuldīgs ST-50
Latvia Soms Aigars 1984 NZ TEAM VT-30
Latvia Sondors Jānis 1989 SK Ozolnieki VT-30
Latvia Spaliņa Dace 1987 Rīga ST-30
Latvia Spriņģe Lelde 1990 Krimūnas ST-30
Latvia Stankevics Klāvs 1993 Trailinity VS-30
Latvia Stankuna Laura 1989 Legs Miserables ST-30
Latvia Stankunas Jānis 1988 Legs Miserables VT-30
Latvia Stepanovs Alekss 2009 Daba mūs sauc! VT-20
Latvia Stepiņa Vineta 1984 Saldus SP
Latvia Strads Dzintars 1964 Sigulda VT-50
Latvia Strautiņa Eva 1991 Liepāja ST-30
Latvia Strazdiņa Sabīne 2005 Meridiāns OK ST-20
Latvia Stupiņš Deivids 1997 Kuldīga VT-20
Latvia Sūna Kristaps 1984 SK Katrīna/ Kuldīga VT-30
Latvia Šabāns Kaspars 1971 SK Katrīna Kuldīga VT-50
Latvia Šaburova Alise 1990 Riga ST-30
Latvia Šale Ivita 1987 Skrien Jēkabpils! ST-30
Latvia Šals Emīls 1989 Skrien Jēkabpils!2 VS-30
Latvia Šals Vladislavs 1962 Skrīveri VP
Latvia Šalučka-Šteinblūms Agnis 1985 IM run club VT-30
Latvia Šemeta Santa 1992 Sigulda ST-30
Latvia Šerstņova Arina 1991 SS-30
Latvia Šibeika Irēna 1960 Noskrien ziemu SP
Latvia Šibeiks Normunds 1963 Nūjo priekam./Rīga VP
Latvia Šiliņš Ainārs 1968 Jelgava VT-50
Latvia Šišlovs Marks 2008 Rīga VT-20
Latvia Škēle Kārlis 1991 Brīvdienu atlēti VT-30
Latvia Šneidere Madara 1992 Latvian Cycling Girls ST-30
Latvia Šteinberga Ieva 1966 SK Katrīna ST-50
Latvia Šteinbergs Kristaps 1983 Grobiņa VP
Latvia Šteingolde Guna 1988 Dreiliņi SS-30
Latvia Štolcs Mareks 1971 VS-50
Latvia Šusts Rolands 1988 VT-30
Latvia Šūlmeisters Arnis 1970 TRX Cēsis VT-50
Latvia Šveicers Roberts 1987 Suntaži VT-30
Latvia Švilpe Anete 1993 Supervaroņi ST-30
Latvia Tamsone Egija 1977 Maratona klubs SS-40
Latvia Tetere Dace 1983 Lielie Dibeni/ Supervaroņi SS-40
Latvia Tīģere-Bernharde Madara 1993 Ropaži SS-30
Latvia Treijs Mārtiņš 1980 Putekļu rijēji VS-40
Latvia Tribockis Alvis 1980 KORTE Team Ogre VT-40
Latvia Upmace-Grīviņa Ieva 1984 Rauna / Trailinity SS-30
Latvia Uzkalne Iveta 1974 Rīga ST-40
Latvia Vadzis Artūrs 1991 Trailinity/OSveikals.lv VT-30
Latvia Vainio Dace 1964 ST-50
Latvia Vainovskis Māris 1977 GymBus VS-40
Latvia Valužis Aļģirts 1970 Priekule VP
Latvia Vanaga Žanna 1972 Noskrien Cēsis ST-50
Latvia Vanags Edmunds 1974 VT-40
Latvia Vasiļjevs Guntars 1981 Bērzaune. Madonas novads VP
Latvia Vasiļjevs Renārs 2001 Skrien Jēkabpils! VS-20
Latvia Vāgnere Linda 1985 Rīga SP
Latvia Vārna Aigars 1970 okZiemeļkurzeme VS-50
Latvia Veita Anda 1984 Durbes Karaliste ST-30
Latvia Veits Nauris 1980 Durbes Karaliste VS-40
Latvia Verdens Kaspars 1987 Supervaroņu treniņi VS-30
Latvia Veselis Dzintars 1978 VT-40
Latvia Vētra Mārtiņš 1983 The Beginnings VS-40
Latvia Vēvere Anda 1995 Skrien Jēkabpils!2 ST-20
Latvia Vēvere Jūlija 1979 Skrien Jēkabpils!/ Jēkabpils SS-40
Latvia Vēveris Edgars 2012 Skrien Jēkabpils!/ Jēkabpils VT-Jun
Latvia Vēvers Raimonds 1992 Skrien Jēkabpils!2 VS-30
Latvia Vidže Agnese 1991 Skrien Jekabpils ST-30
Latvia Viekale-Gasjūne Sandra 1978 FOLKMAŅI ST-40
Latvia Viekals-Gasjūns Toms 2010 FOLKMAŅI VT-Jun
Latvia Vietniece Vita 1988 Variņi, Smiltenes novads SS-30
Latvia Vietnieks Miķelis 1989 Noskrien Cēsis VS-30
Latvia Vilciņa Ilze 1990 Latvian Cycling Girls ST-30
Latvia Vingre Inese 1969 SELONIA Sala ST-50
Latvia Vingris Kaspars 1981 Virsotne / MARMOT VS-40
Latvia Vintere-Krūmiņa Sintija 1987 ST-30
Latvia Vitkovskis Aigars 1973 Kuldīga VS-50
Latvia Vizums Martins 1983 Lubauši VS-40
Latvia Vīdersone Iveta 1981 Liepāja SP
Latvia Vītola Elita 1986 NZ TEAM SP
Latvia Vītoliņa Kristīne 1976 ViPiņš SP
Latvia Vjakse Ineta 1977 SP
Latvia Voitkēviča Laura 1986 Accenture Baltics SP
Latvia Vulāns Kristers Jānis 2007 Skrien Jēkabpils VT-20
Latvia Zalva Elīna 1988 Eglīši SP
Latvia Zāģeris Oskars 1982 Team zageris m8 VS-40
Latvia Zeiļuks Māris 1978 OK Azimuts VS-40
Latvia Zekante Rebeka 2003 Skrien Jēkabpils! ST-20
Latvia Zelčs Aldis 1970 Virsotne/MARMOT VS-50
Latvia Zepa Diana 1974 Rīgas 1. valodu skola SP
Latvia Zetmanis Aivis 1979 Kandava VS-40
Latvia Zetmanis Rūdolfs 2012 Kandava VT-Jun
Latvia Zilvere Liene 1986 Siguldas Takas ST-30
Latvia Zilvesters Roberts 1986 DECATHLON VS-30
Latvia Zībergs Andris 1973 Mandegas VP
Latvia Zīberts Ričards 2005 JNSC VT-20
Latvia Zlaugotne Līga 2002 Lidosta “Rīga” ST-20
Latvia Zlobins Juris 1979 Selonia/Aknīste VT-40
Latvia Zumbergs Mikelis 1982 Virsotne/MARMOT VS-40
Latvia Zuters Didzis 1984 Mālpils VT-30
Latvia Zvejnieks Artis 1978 Vecbebri sporto/Aizkraukles novads/ VS-40
Latvia Zvirgzdiņš Edvards 2006 Meridiāns OK VT-20
Latvia Zvīdriņa Ilze 1983 Riga SS-40
Latvia Zvīdriņa Iveta 1986 Lizums SP
Latvia Zvīdriņa Līga 1955 Rīga SP
Latvia Žilinska Annija 2011 Magnēts ST-Jun
Latvia Žilinskis Guntars 1980 VS-40
Latvia Žilinskis Rihards 2008 VT-20
Latvia Žilinsks Roms 1988 Skrien Jēkabpils! VS-30
Latvia Žumburs Gints 1966 Legs Miserables VT-50
Latvia Žūkurs Gatis 1974 Smiltenes putekļi VT-40

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

Suunto SIS Celotajs RedBull
LMP SCOTT Pulsometrs Sporta laboratorija
Therabody ROVER medalasunkausi.lv